Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Culvert Approaches X Ing Rohira Distributary On Malerkotla Raikot Road.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Culvert Approaches X Ing Rohira Distributary On Malerkotla Raikot Road.
|
| Organisation | CE-PWD(B and R) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPW_124676_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid Notice No.8 Date 29.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 8198 |
| EMD | 54206 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malerkotla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=253751 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of culvert approaches x-ing rohira distributary on malerkotla raikot road.
Construction of culvert approaches x-ing rohira distributary on malerkotla raikot road.
Read moreRe-construction of box type culvert single span 1.16m x 3.00 m. 9.93 mtr with approchs on rohira distry rd 67750 x-ing malerkotla raikot road
Re-construction of box type culvert single span 1.16m x 3.00 m. 9.93 mtr with approchs on rohira distry rd 67750 x-ing malerkotla raikot road
Read moreEstimate for culvert at rd 43000 and 45900 of rohira distributary
Estimate for culvert at rd 43000 and 45900 of rohira distributary
Read moreRestoration of road crust damage due to road cut on malerkotla to raikot road(sec service road under rob) at malerkotla
Restoration of road crust damage due to road cut on malerkotla to raikot road(sec service road under rob) at malerkotla
Read moreTender notice for electrical works at state bank of india, raikot road, malerkotla(pb)
Tender notice for electrical works at state bank of india, raikot road, malerkotla(pb)
Read moreof your Industry type