Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soak Pit From Altab S Biswas House To Muluk Sk S House At Kamadpur Activity Id 89090329 Under 15 Th Cfc Aap 2024 25(tied)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soak Pit From Altab S Biswas House To Muluk Sk S House At Kamadpur Activity Id 89090329 Under 15 Th Cfc Aap 2024 25(tied)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_841676_6 |
|
Reference Number |
01/Bali-II GP/15THFC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2989 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALI- II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877391 |
| Start Date | May 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 479 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from karim malitya s house to akali sk s house at kamadpur activity id-89090406 under 15th cfc 2024-25(tied)
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from karim malitya s house to akali sk s house at kamadpur activity id-89090406 under 15th cfc 2024-25(tied)
Read moreSinking of new mark ii tubewell near altab house at khanta xxi under cfc tied
Sinking of new mark ii tubewell near altab house at khanta xxi under cfc tied
Read moreConsrtuction of cover drain from sarifa biswas house to jurul sk house at kamadpur.
Consrtuction of cover drain from sarifa biswas house to jurul sk house at kamadpur.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from kabatulla s house to tomej s house at miapara activity id-89098574 under 15th cfc 2024-25(tied)
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from kabatulla s house to&#x0d tomej s house at miapara activity id-89098574 under 15th cfc 2024-25(tied)
Read moreConstruction of pcc cover drain with soak pit from jalil house to bhutu house at darjeebasti sansad-13 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110189060(2025-26) under panjipara g.p
Construction of pcc cover drain with soak pit from jalil house to bhutu house at darjeebasti sansad-13 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110189060(2025-26) under panjipara g.p
Read moreConstruction of pcc cover drain with soak pit from prahlad house to nirmal house via chandan house natunpara bhotor sansad-5 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110186217(2025-26) under panjipara g.p
Construction of pcc cover drain with soak pit from prahlad house to nirmal house via chandan house natunpara bhotor sansad-5 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110186217(2025-26) under panjipara g.p
Read moreConstruction of pucca ghat with soak pit at shat pukur at maynadal(aap 2024-25,fund-15 th cfc tied,activity id no-89019817)
Construction of pucca ghat with soak pit at shat pukur at maynadal(aap 2024-25,fund-15 th cfc tied,activity id no-89019817)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from masina house towards selim sk house at anandapally muluk,mouza-muluk,jl no-121 at vide intregated plan 2024-25,sl no-34,activity id-98122619 under the fund of 15th fc (cfc bg-tied)/24-25 ,1st inst. under sian muluk gram
Construction of cc drain from masina house towards selim sk house at anandapally muluk,mouza-muluk,jl no-121 at vide intregated plan 2024-25,sl no-34,activity id-98122619 under the fund of 15th fc (cfc bg-tied)/24-25 ,1st inst. under sian muluk gram
Read moreConstruction of pcc cover drain with soak pit from alam house to sajlum house sansad-1 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110185832 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Construction of pcc cover drain with soak pit from alam house to sajlum house sansad-1 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110185832 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc cover drain with soak pit from wabay house to sahajahan house sansad-16 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110190237 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Construction of pcc cover drain with soak pit from wabay house to sahajahan house sansad-16 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110190237 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type