Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Proposed Swahid Smarak Khetra At Pachim Boragaon (Separable Items)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Proposed Swahid Smarak Khetra At Pachim Boragaon (Separable Items)
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWBNH_35195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/TB-VII/180/2023/5 Dated Guwahati 29th Dec 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 9466 |
| EMD | 9.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The CE, PWD(Bldg), Assam, Chandmari, Ghy-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Construction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Read moreConstruction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Construction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreConstruction of proposed swahid smarak khetra at pachim boragaon (statue for 855 nos. of martyrs)
Construction of proposed swahid smarak khetra at pachim boragaon (statue for 855 nos. of martyrs)
Read moreConstruction of proposed swahid smarak khetra at pachim boragaon (statue for 855 nos. of martyrs)
Construction of proposed swahid smarak khetra at pachim boragaon (statue for 855 nos. of martyrs)
Read moreProposed swahid smarak khetra at pachim boragaon, guwahati, kamrup(m), assam (additional work) phase-ii
Proposed swahid smarak khetra at pachim boragaon, guwahati, kamrup(m), assam (additional work) phase-ii
Read moreConstruction of temporary pandal at swahid smarak kshetra, pachim boragaon, guwahati in connection with swahid divas on 10th december, 2024
Construction of temporary pandal at swahid smarak kshetra, pachim boragaon, guwahati in connection with swahid divas on 10th december, 2024
Read more1.proposed construction work of cladding work shivaray smarak at jaysingpur
1.proposed construction work of cladding work shivaray smarak at jaysingpur
Read moreof your Industry type