Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ramanathapuram District, Kamuthi Block, Providing Paver Black In East Street 113.50m At Vangarupuram Habitation
|
| Description |
Ramanathapuram District, Kamuthi Block, Providing Paver Black In East Street 113.50m At Vangarupuram Habitationwork No. Agamt Ii 15/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_342519_15 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/248/2023, date 07.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Kamuthi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work no. agamt ii 16/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver black in north street 113.50m at vangarupuram habitation
Work no. agamt ii 16/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver black in north street 113.50m at vangarupuram habitation
Read moreWork no. agamt ii 34/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in east street 45m in pottapuli habitation
Work no. agamt ii 34/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in east street 45m in pottapuli habitation
Read moreRamanathapuram block, kamuthi block, deepening of vangarupuram pall oorani and construction of bathing ghat , retaining wall and 37m inlet in vangarupuram habitation (2383030p264)
Ramanathapuram block, kamuthi block, deepening of vangarupuram pall oorani and construction of bathing ghat , retaining wall and 37m inlet in vangarupuram habitation (2383030p264) work no. agamt ii 1/2023-24
Read moreWork no. agamt ii 19/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in east street 66 m in kallikulam habitation
Work no. agamt ii 19/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in east street 66 m in kallikulam habitation
Read moreWork no. agamt ii 28/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in adhi diravidar east street 50m at vannankulam habitation
Work no. agamt ii 28/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in adhi diravidar east street 50m at vannankulam habitation
Read moreWork no. agamt ii 43/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in east street 166.50m at melaramanathi habitation (sc people living area)
Work no. agamt ii 43/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in east street 166.50m at melaramanathi habitation (sc people living area)
Read moreRamanathapuram block, kamuthi block, ramanathapuram block, kamuthi block, construction of threshing floor at melatharaikudi habitation
Ramanathapuram block, kamuthi block, construction of threshing floor at melatharaikudi habitation work no. agamt ii 62/2023-24
Read moreWork no. agamt ii 27/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in west street 97.50m at k.veppankulam habitation
Work no. agamt ii 27/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in west street 97.50m at k.veppankulam habitation
Read moreWork no. agamt ii 26/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block 68.50 m first street in sevalthottam habitation
Work no. agamt ii 26/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block 68.50 m first street in sevalthottam habitation
Read moreWork no. agamt ii 25/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in west street 114.50m at udaiyanathapuram habitation
Work no. agamt ii 25/2023-24, ramanathapuram district, kamuthi block, providing paver block in west street 114.50m at udaiyanathapuram habitation
Read moreof your Industry type