Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pid 106 Slope Protection To Daya Left Embankment From Rd 39.200km To 39.480km Near Trilochanpur
|
| Description |
Slope Protection To Daya Left Embankment From Rd 39.200km To 39.480km Near Trilochanpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_96847_9 |
|
Reference Number |
Eprocurement Notice No. PID 04 of 202324 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 33900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O THE SE, PURI IRRIGATION DIVISION, PURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pid-82,slope protection to daya left embankment from rd 39.200km to 39.480km near trilochanpur
Slope protection to daya left embankment from rd 39.200km to 39.480km near trilochanpur
Read morePid-116 slope protection to daya left embankment from rd 38.800km to 39.00km near u/s of village trilochanpur
Slope protection to daya left embankment from rd 38.800km to 39.00km near u/s of village trilochanpur
Read morePid-80, slope protection to daya left embankment from rd 38.800km to 39.00km near u/s of village trilochanpur
Slope protection to daya left embankment from rd 38.800km to 39.00km near u/s of village trilochanpur
Read morePid-35, slope protection to daya left embankment from rd 36.490km. to 36.660km. near village sisuapada.
Slope protection to daya left embankment from rd 36.490km. to 36.660km. near village sisuapada.
Read morePid-112 slope protection to daya left embankment from rd 25.200km to 25.450km near village basantapur
Slope protection to daya left embankment from rd 25.200km to 25.450km near village basantapur
Read morePid-58, slope protection to daya left embankment from rd 25.200km to 25.450km near village basantapur
Slope protection to daya left embankment from rd 25.200km to 25.450km near village basantapur
Read morePid-120 restoration to daya left embankment from rd 33.00km to 34.800km
Restoration to daya left embankment from rd 33.00km to 34.800km
Read morePid-118 restoration to daya left embankment from rd 31.650km to 32.800km
Restoration to daya left embankment from rd 31.650km to 32.800km
Read morePid-77, restoration to daya left embankment from rd 31.650km to 32.800km
Restoration to daya left embankment from rd 31.650km to 32.800km
Read morePid-73,restoration to daya left embankment from rd 33.00km to 34.800km
Restoration to daya left embankment from rd 33.00km to 34.800km
Read moreof your Industry type