Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Chandur Pwd Road To Jalalpur From Km.4/2 4,4/6 5/2,5/6 8,5/8 10,6/2 6/6,6/8 10,7/0 4,7/6 10,8/0 2,84 6,9/0 4,9/6 8,9/8 10/2,10/4 6,10/8 10,11/0 3.
|
| Description |
Fdr To Chandur Pwd Road To Jalalpur From Km.4/2 4,4/6 5/2,5/6 8,5/8 10,6/2 6/6,6/8 10,7/0 4,7/6 10,8/0 2,84 6,9/0 4,9/6 8,9/8 10/2,10/4 6,10/8 10,11/0 3.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 629867 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No.13/EE/DB/HD/2025-26 /35 Dt: 06.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 101 |
| EMD | 2853 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr to varni to kotagiri via taglepally,ambam road from km.1/0-4,1/6-8,2/0-3,2/8-10,3/0-3/6,3/8-4/4,4/6-8,5/2-4,5/4-6,5/8-10,6/2-4,6/6-8,7/0-2,7/2-4,7/8-10,8/2-4,8/6-8,9/0-2,9/4-6,10/4-6 in nizamabad district
Fdr to varni to kotagiri via taglepally,ambam road from km.1/0-4,1/6-8,2/0-3,2/8-10,3/0-3/6,3/8-4/4,4/6-8,5/2-4,5/4-6,5/8-10,6/2-4,6/6-8,7/0-2,7/2-4,7/8-10,8/2-4,8/6-8,9/0-2,9/4-6,10/4-6 in nizamabad district
Read moreFdr to pegdapally hangarga road at km.2/8-3/2,3/4-6,3/8-10,4/0-2,4/6-8,5/0-2,5/4-6,5/8-10,6/0-2,6/4-6,6/8-7/2,7/4-6,7/8-10,9/2-9/6 in nizamabad district.( reserved for sagara/wadders/uppera communities)
Fdr to pegdapally hangarga road at km.2/8-3/2,3/4-6,3/8-10,4/0-2,4/6-8,5/0-2,5/4-6,5/8-10,6/0-2,6/4-6,6/8-7/2,7/4-6,7/8-10,9/2-9/6 in nizamabad district.( reserved for sagara/wadders/uppera communities)
Read moreFdr to rudrur pothangal pwd road to eklaspur camp via rampur from km.0/2-0/8,1/0-2,3/0-2,3/6-8,4/0-2,5/0-2,5/6-8,5/8-10,6/2-4
Fdr to rudrur pothangal pwd road to eklaspur camp via rampur from km.0/2-0/8,1/0-2,3/0-2,3/6-8,4/0-2,5/0-2,5/6-8,5/8-10,6/2-4
Read moreA.m to venkatapur-chelpur road from km.0/0 to 8/6,9/2-17/0 in mulugu district
A.m to venkatapur-chelpur road from km.0/0 to 8/6,9/2-17/0 in mulugu district
Read moreFdr to rudrur to bhavanipet via boppapur road from km.0/0-2,0/2-4,0/6-1/2,1/4-6,2/0-2,2/2-6,2/8-3/2,3/4-6,3/8-10,4/0-4,4/6-8,4/8-10,5/0-2,5/6-8,5/8-10 in nizamabad district
Fdr to rudrur to bhavanipet via boppapur road from km.0/0-2,0/2-4,0/6-1/2,1/4-6,2/0-2,2/2-6,2/8-3/2,3/4-6,3/8-10,4/0-4,4/6-8,4/8-10,5/0-2,5/6-8,5/8-10 in nizamabad district
Read moreFdr to malkapur-kollur road from km.0/0-2,0/2-6,0/8-1/2,1/4-6,1/8-10,2/0-2,2/4-6,2/6-3/0,3/2-4,3/4-6,3/8-10,4/0-2,4/4-6,4/8-5/2,5/4-6,5/8-10,6/2-4 in nizamabad district
Fdr to malkapur-kollur road from km.0/0-2,0/2-6,0/8-1/2,1/4-6,1/8-10,2/0-2,2/4-6,2/6-3/0,3/2-4,3/4-6,3/8-10,4/0-2,4/4-6,4/8-5/2,5/4-6,5/8-10,6/2-4 in nizamabad district
Read moreFdr to vv krishnapuram matkepally road from km.5/4-6,5/6-8,5/8-10 in khammam district.
Fdr to vv krishnapuram matkepally road from km.5/4-6,5/6-8,5/8-10 in khammam district.
Read more8.rayakottai - athipalli 0-0 to 4-6
Widening from two lane to four lane and strengthening at km 0/0 - 4/6 of rayakottai - athipalli road including cd works at km 0/8, 1/2, 1/10(i) (ii), 2/10, 3/6, 3/10, 4/6 and construction of drain (sh-85)
Read moreImprovements to the road chittoor-puttur road via narasingap[uram balaganganapalli from km2/4-8,3/4- 7/6, 8/0-9/2,10/2-4,13/2-4 in chittoor district
Improvements to the road chittoor-puttur road via narasingapuram, balaganganapalli from km2/4-8,3/4- 7/6, 8/0-9/2,10/2-4,13/2-4 in chittoor district
Read morePeriodical renewal to nh16 to nh-44 via donkal, renjarla from km 14/0 to 23/850 including construction of h.p culvert at km 6/2-4, 6/6-8, 7/2-4,9/8-10 and protective wall at km 8/8 in nizamabad district.. (sub work- providing road safety interventions)
Periodical renewal to nh16 to nh-44 via donkal, renjarla from km 14/0 to 23/850 including construction of h.p culvert at km 6/2-4, 6/6-8, 7/2-4,9/8-10 and protective wall at km 8/8 in nizamabad district.. (sub work- providing road safety interventions)
Read moreof your Industry type