Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kendriya School Building Under Municipal Corporation Limit At Naregaon , Tal. And Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kendriya School Building Under Municipal Corporation Limit At Naregaon , Tal. And Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation Aurangabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AMCA_1196899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CSMC/EE/ZONE-05/2025/32 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TOWN HALL, CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2075091 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing electrification to mrf and waste segregation building at swm site in kamalapura tmc limit
Providing electrification to mrf and waste segregation building at swm site in kamalapura tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of municipal corporation kendriya school building at banewadi, chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Construction of municipal corporation kendriya school building at banewadi, chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreChhatrapati sambhajinagar city water supply scheme, chhatrapati sambhajinagar, dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Chhatrapati sambhajinagar city water supply scheme, chhatrapati sambhajinagar, dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreChhatrapati sambhajinagar city water supply scheme, chhatrapati sambhajinagar, dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Chhatrapati sambhajinagar city water supply scheme, chhatrapati sambhajinagar, dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreChhatrapati sambhajinagar city water supply scheme, chhatrapati sambhajinagar, dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Chhatrapati sambhajinagar city water supply scheme, chhatrapati sambhajinagar, dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to chhatrapati sambhajinagar naregaon bangoan road mdr 18 km 16/00 to 21/00 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to chhatrapati sambhajinagar naregaon bangoan road mdr 18 km 16/00 to 21/00 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreProviding and fixing precast boundry poles for development plan alignment within limit of chhatrapati sambhajinagar west constituency municipal corporation chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Providing and fixing precast boundry poles for development plan alignment within limit of chhatrapati sambhajinagar west constituency municipal corporation chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreProviding and fixing precast boundry poles for development plan alignment within limit of chhatrapati sambhajinagar east constituency municipal corporation chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Providing and fixing precast boundry poles for development plan alignment within limit of chhatrapati sambhajinagar east constituency municipal corporation chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreStrengthening work from jaker patel house to rustumwadi, at phulambri, tal. phulambri, dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Strengthening work from jaker patel house to rustumwadi, at phulambri, tal. phulambri, dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreProposed beautification work of dr. babasaheb ambedkar hall, at phulambri, tal. phulambri, dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Proposed beautification work of dr. babasaheb ambedkar hall, at phulambri, tal. phulambri, dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type