Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Masonary Dug Well Internal Dia 3.0 M At Mouza Nayapukur, J.L. No. 49, Plot No. 284, Under Makrampur G.P. Of Narayangarh Block, Paschim Medinipur Lat N22.202206, Long. E86.30316 Sl. No. 1
|
| Description |
Construction Of Masonary Dug Well Internal Dia 3.0 M At Mouza Nayapukur, J.L. No. 49, Plot No. 284, Under Makrampur G.P. Of Narayangarh Block, Paschim Medinipur Lat N22.202206, Long. E86.30316 Sl. No. 1
|
| Organisation | DIRECTORATE OF AGRICULTURE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_774752_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ADA(SCD)MIDNAPORE/e-NIT-07 of 2024-25 (NRM) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4481 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOUZA-NAYAPUKUR, J.L. NO.-49 OF MAKRAMPUR G.P. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1715187 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Excavation of whs at mouza-nayapukur, j.l. no.-49, plot no.-50 under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, sl. no.-1
Excavation of whs at mouza-nayapukur, j.l. no.-49, plot no.-50 under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, sl. no.-1
Read moreDragon fruit cultivation at mouza- nayapukur j.l. no.- n0 -49 plot no-77 under makrampur g.p.
Dragon fruit cultivation at mouza- nayapukur j.l. no.- n0 -49 plot no-77 under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreWhs at mouza-nayapukur, j.l.-49, plot no. 352 under makrampur g.p. of ngr block.
Excavation of water harvesting structure (40 m x 30 m x 4 m) at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-352 volume of work 3116.25 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Read moreElephant foot cultivation at mouza- nayapukur, j.l. no.-49. under makrampur g.p. of ngr block.
Supply of different inputs at field level for elephant foot cultivation under nrm. particulars of imputs to be supplied at mouza- nayapukur j.l. no.-49 under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block paschim medinipur
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-352, under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat. 22.204574, long.- 87.307861 sl. no.-1
Excavation of whs at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-352, under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat. 22.204574, long.- 87.307861 sl. no.-1
Read moreDragon cultivation at mouza-nayapukur, j.l.-49, plot no. 46, 47 under makrampur g.p. of ngr block.
Dragon fruit cultivation at mouza- nayapukur j.l. no.- n0 -49 plot no-46 , 47 under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Read moreDragon fruit cultivation at mouza- fulgerya j.l. no.- n0 -229 plot no-162 under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur lat.-22.200817 long-87.371093
Dragon fruit cultivation at mouza- fulgerya j.l. no.- n0 -229 plot no-162 under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur &#x0d lat.-22.200817&#x0d long-87.371093 &#x0d
Read moreWhs at mouza-nayapukur, j.l.-49, plot-922 under makrampur g.p. of ngr block, sl.-2
Whs at mouza-nayapukur, j.l.-49, plot-922 under makrampur g.p. of ngr block, sl.-2
Read moreWhs at mouza-nayapukur, j.l.-49, plot-922 under makrampur g.p. of ngr block, sl.-2
Whs at mouza-nayapukur, j.l.-49, plot-922 under makrampur g.p. of ngr block, sl.-2
Read moreWhs at mouza-nayapukur, j.l.-49, plot-607 under makrampur g.p. of ngr block, sl.-1
Excavation of water harvesting structure (30 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- nayapukur jl n0 -49 plot no-607 volume of work 2040 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type