Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr/Urgent Maintenance Of Road From Jamjuri Pwd Road To Jamjuri Pwd Road Via Via Shastri Colony (L 2.40 Km) Under Kakraban Pwd(rand B)sub Division /Sh Pot Hole Repair, Metalling, Re Carpeting, Seal Coat, Shoulder Repairing And Others Allied Works Etc
|
| Description |
Fdr/Urgent Maintenance Of Road From Jamjuri Pwd Road To Jamjuri Pwd Road Via Via Shastri Colony (L 2.40 Km) Under Kakraban Pwd(rand B)sub Division /Sh Pot Hole Repair, Metalling, Re Carpeting, Seal Coat, Shoulder Repairing And Others Allied Works Etc
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_54901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
86/NIT/SE-III/R/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=55756 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreMaintenance of road from jamjuri - gangacherra road to hurijala (l0.90km) under kakraban pwd(randb)sub-division
Maintenance of road from jamjuri - gangacherra road to hurijala (l0.90km) under kakraban pwd(randb)sub-division
Read moreFdr/ urgent maintenance of road from salghara (samatal hadra) to shilghati via amtali embankment (l 4.50km) under kakraban pwd(randb) sub-division / sh metalling, grouting, carpeting, seal coat, and others allied works etc. during the year 2024-25
Fdr/ urgent maintenance of road from salghara (samatal hadra) to shilghati via amtali embankment (l 4.50km) under kakraban pwd(randb) sub-division / sh metalling, grouting, carpeting, seal coat, and others allied works etc. during the year 2024-25
Read moreFdr/ urgent maintenance of road from jamjuri to gangacherra road to otpc rear side (l1.40km) under kakraban pwd(randb) sub-division /sh wbm, pot holes, carpeting, seal coat, and others allied works etc during the year 2024-25
Fdr/ urgent maintenance of road from jamjuri to gangacherra road to otpc rear side (l1.40km) under kakraban pwd(randb) sub-division /sh wbm, pot holes, carpeting, seal coat, and others allied works etc during the year 2024-25
Read more2. maintenance of road from jamjuri gangachera road( near mogh puskarini) to r.f. (l 0.650 km) under kakraban pwd(randb)sub-division
2. maintenance of road from jamjuri gangachera road( near mogh puskarini) to r.f. (l 0.650 km) under kakraban pwd(randb)sub-division
Read more1. maintenance of road from uk road to palatana via palatanaberri (l 3.35km) ch 0.00km to ch 2.15km under kakraban pwd(randb) sub-division
1. maintenance of road from uk road to palatana via palatanaberri (l 3.35km) ch 0.00km to ch 2.15km under kakraban pwd(randb) sub-division
Read moreMtc. of road from moharcherra to kamal nagar via maiman singh para( l- 1.20 km) under kalyanpur sub-division pwd(randb) /sh- patch metalling,carpeting etc. during the year 2026-27.
Mtc. of road from moharcherra to kamal nagar via maiman singh para( l- 1.20 km) under kalyanpur sub-division pwd(randb) /sh- patch metalling,carpeting etc. during the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of road from tk road to kalyanpur pwd office via market-0.50 km) under the jurisdiction of kalyanpur pwd(randb) sub-division. / sh-patch metalling, re-carpeting, etc. during the year 2025-26.
Maintenance of road from tk road to kalyanpur pwd office via market (l-0.50 km) under the jurisdiction of kalyanpur pwd(randb) sub-division. / sh-patch metalling, re-carpeting, etc. during the year 2025-26.
Read moreUrgent maintenance of road from nbcc road (near kakraban chc) to rani fp bundh via melaghar tilla (l 0.260km) and connection between melaghar tilla to embankment (l 0.070 km) under kakraban pwd(randb) sub-division
Subgrade, pot hole repair, metaling, carpetting, seal coat, protection works and other allied works etc during the year 2025-26 (2nd call).
Read moreMaintenance of road from palatana hospital to noaghat (l0.80km) under kakraban pwd(randb) sub-division
Maintenance of road from palatana hospital to noaghat (l0.80km) under kakraban pwd(randb) sub-division
Read moreof your Industry type