Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Mari Ka Ghat Dinger Mathanan Road Km 0/0 To 22/0 (Sh C/O R/Wall At Rd 7/910 To 7/930)
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Mari Ka Ghat Dinger Mathanan Road Km 0/0 To 22/0 (Sh C/O R/Wall At Rd 7/910 To 7/930)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_84937_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/SRN/CB/Tender/-8757-8807 dt 01/02/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sarahan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126282 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
Read moreR/r damages on mari ka ghat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 7/910 to 7/930)
R/r damages on mari ka ghat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 7/910 to 7/930)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ka ghat dinger mathanan road km 0/0 to 22/0(sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 1/695 to 1/720)
R/r damages on mari ka ghat dinger mathanan road km 0/0 to 22/0(sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 1/695 to 1/720)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ka ghat dinger mathanan road km 0/0 to 22/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 11/280 to 11/295)
R/r damages on mari ka ghat dinger mathanan road km 0/0 to 22/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 11/280 to 11/295)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ka ghat dinger mathanan road km 0/0 to 22/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 11/280 to 11/295)
R/r damages on mari ka ghat dinger mathanan road km 0/0 to 22/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 11/280 to 11/295)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ka ghat sulatanpur road km 0/0 to 16/0 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 15/030 to 15/055)
R/r damages on mari ka ghat sulatanpur road km 0/0 to 16/0 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 15/030 to 15/055)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ka ghat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/0 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 10/125 to 10/150)
R/r damages on mari ka ghat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/0 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 10/125 to 10/150)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ka ghat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 8/335 to 8/350)
R/r damages on mari ka ghat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 8/335 to 8/350)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ka ghat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 15/420 to 15/440)
R/r damages on mari ka ghat sultanpur road km 0/0 to 16/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 15/420 to 15/440)
Read moreR/r damages on mari ka ghat kerry shutiya road km 0/0 to 23/00 (sh- c/o slab culvert at rd 18/370)
R/r damages on mari ka ghat kerry shutiya road km 0/0 to 23/00 (sh- c/o slab culvert at rd 18/370)
Read moreof your Industry type