Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Mantu Sahu S House To Ramchandra Ranjit S House Barada Bisripur Egra I Block Fund From Mplad 2021 2022
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Mantu Sahu S House To Ramchandra Ranjit S House Barada Bisripur Egra I Block Fund From Mplad 2021 2022
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_557923_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-10 OF 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, EGRA-I DE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Interlocking road with drain construction work from munshiram sahu s house to ranjit sahu s house ghotdapatta
Interlocking road with drain construction work from munshiram sahu s house to ranjit sahu s house ghotdapatta
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from madan dindas house to sujoy das s house mahabishra egra-i block fund from mplad 2021-2022
Construction of concrete road from madan dindas house to sujoy das s house mahabishra egra-i block fund from mplad 2021-2022
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from anil pradhan s house to sunil pradhans pond kalyanpur egra-i block fund from mplad 2021-2022
Construction of concrete road from anil pradhan s house to sunil pradhans pond kalyanpur egra-i block fund from mplad 2021-2022
Read moreImp. of road from mantu sahu house to gupchup wala house at rathasharma colony in ward no-9
Imp. of road from mantu sahu house to gupchup wala house at rathasharma colony in ward no-9
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from narayan dalai s house to rabindra nath bhunia pond ramkrishnapur egra-i block fund from mplad 2021-2022
Construction of concrete road from narayan dalai s house to rabindra nath bhunia pond ramkrishnapur egra-i block fund from mplad 2021-2022
Read moreRoad and drain construction work from mr. ramchandra s house to umesh s house in mo. kazi
Road and drain construction work from mr. ramchandra s house to umesh s house in mo. kazi
Read moreConstruction of cc road from debabrata panda house to sidhswar panda house plot 126,215/2714 at mahanagar under egra-ii panchayat samity from mplad fund
Construction of cc road from debabrata panda house to sidhswar panda house plot 126,215/2714 at mahanagar under egra-ii panchayat samity from mplad fund
Read moreConstruction of cc road from tapan samanta house to chaitanya samanta house jl 166 plot 31-286deshbandhu gp under egra-ii panchayat samity from mplad fund
Construction of cc road from tapan samanta house to chaitanya samanta house jl 166 plot 31-286deshbandhu gp under egra-ii panchayat samity from mplad fund
Read moreInstallation of solar light at different places under egra-ii panchayat samity from mplad fund
Installation of solar light at different places under egra-ii panchayat samity from mplad fund
Read moreConst of paver road from mahendra sahu house towards gulila sahu house ward 3
Const of paver road from mahendra sahu house towards gulila sahu house ward 3
Read moreof your Industry type