Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 Tata 2198 4110 0101 Assy Propeller Shaft Front From Aux G,Lv7 Maruti 11110 M52 G12 Head Assy Cyli
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5170494
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 23, 2024 00:20
End Date
Expired 12/08/2024

Expired 755 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 9 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 DURGA MOTOR & TRADING CO - 11-08-2024 19:03:35 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
2 PRAKASH SUPPLY CORP. - 11-08-2024 19:07:36 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
3 S.N.DISTRIBUTORS - 11-08-2024 18:54:12 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
4 SUNDEEP AGENCIES - 11-08-2024 19:09:12 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise