Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Ch Uhf Wireless Microphone (Four Hand Microphones)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3995582 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 17:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD IMAGE MARKETING | Make : lab equipment ( electronics) Model : lab equipment ( electronics) Title : lab equipment ( electronics) | 13-10-2023 11:17:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | STEM ROBOMATIX | Make : PROJECT WORK Model : PROJECT WORK Title : Project work | 13-10-2023 06:59:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VIR INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PROJECT WORK Model : PROJECT WORK Title : project work | 13-10-2023 11:48:28 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STEM ROBOMATIX(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 4CH UHF WIRELESS MICROPHONE (FOUR HAND MICROPHONES) | 24800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VIR INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : 4CH UHF WIRELESS MICROPHONE (FOUR HAND MICROPHONES) | 28000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AD IMAGE MARKETING | Item Categories : 4CH UHF WIRELESS MICROPHONE (FOUR HAND MICROPHONES) | 28000.00 | L2 |