Tender Details

About Tender

🤖 Procurement Opportunity: Airend Elgi Compressor Eg15 Components 🛠️ The Ministry Of Mines, Through Its Materials Division, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Specific Components For The Airend Elgi Compressor Eg15. This Includes The Intake Valve B009801070012 And The Intake Valve Kit E22 010330209, Blower. 🗓️ Deadline: May 28, 2024, 10:00 Am Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Quotations, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Requirements Of The Ministry. Keywords: Airend Elgi Compressor Eg15, Intake Valve, Compressor Components, Ministry Of Mines, Procurement, Government Tender
Particulars Details
Title
Airend Elgi Compressor Eg15,Intake Valv B009801070012 Comp Eg15,Intake Valve Kit E22 010330209,Blow
Description
Organisation Materials | Ministry of Mines
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4913304
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 14, 2024 20:48
End Date
Expired 28/05/2024

Expired 831 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Kaibalya Mohanty
Ministry: Ministry Of Mines
Department: Materials
Organisation: National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 SAMBEET EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED - 27-05-2024 10:57:14 MII Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise