Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hp Laser Jet Mfp M438nda 335s,Hp Photocopier 56x,Hp Lj Dna 152 A,Hp Lj 1108 88 A,Epson 8180 Black 011
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5353542
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 03, 2024 20:24
End Date
Expired 24/09/2024

Expired 711 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 APEX ENTERPRISE - 21-09-2024 12:45:32 MSE Qualified
2 DEV ENTERPRISES - 14-09-2024 13:40:32 MSE Qualified
3 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 05-09-2024 18:12:52 MSE Disqualified
4 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 04-09-2024 15:03:16 MSE Qualified
5 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 04-09-2024 11:06:50 MSE Qualified
6 S K & COMPANY - 23-09-2024 13:32:50 MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise