Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bathing Ghat At Dakshin Chandamari, Part No 92/122, Under Kanchrapara G.P, In Kalyani Panchayat Samiti. Out Of Fund 5th Sfc (2024 25).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bathing Ghat At Dakshin Chandamari, Part No 92/122, Under Kanchrapara G.P, In Kalyani Panchayat Samiti. Out Of Fund 5th Sfc (2024 25).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_863351_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNZP/EO/KLY/NIT-5/2025-26_3 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 10598 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanchrapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1938728 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mar/122/5th sfc/2024
Installation of solar panel at maricha gp office(5kwp,ongrid) within amdanga dev block north 24 pgs..
Read moreHigh mast light beside at sahidpally c block play ground, sansad-xxvii, under kanchrapara g.p, in kalyani panchayat samiti. out of fund 5th sfc (2024-25).
High mast light beside at sahidpally c block play ground, sansad-xxvii, under kanchrapara g.p, in kalyani panchayat samiti. out of fund 5th sfc (2024-25).
Read moreConstruction of ferry ghat cum bathing ghat at jatrasiddhi under kanchraparagp under 5th sfc under kalyani dev block.
Construction of ferry ghat cum bathing ghat at jatrasiddhi under kanchraparagp under 5th sfc under kalyani dev block
Read moreConstruction of ferry ghat cum bathing ghat at jatrasiddhi under kanchraparagp under 5th sfc under kalyani dev block
Construction of ferry ghat cum bathing ghat at jatrasiddhi under kanchraparagp under 5th sfc under kalyani dev block
Read moreConstruction and upgradation of bituminous road from h/o harischandra roy towards jagaran sangha club at muratipur under kanchrapara g.p in kalyani panchayat samiti, out of fund 5th sfc (2024-25).
Construction and upgradation of bituminous road from h/o harischandra roy towards jagaran sangha club at muratipur under kanchrapara g.p in kalyani panchayat samiti, out of fund 5th sfc (2024-25).
Read moreMother and childcare center at dakshin raipur health sub center (5th sfc)
Mother and childcare center at dakshin raipur health sub center (5th sfc)
Read moreConstruction of immersion ghat at balipukur, beside ambedkar uddan, sansad-xi, under saguna g.p, in kalyani panchayat samiti. out of fund 5th sfc (2024-25).
Construction of immersion ghat at balipukur, beside ambedkar uddan, sansad-xi, under saguna g.p, in kalyani panchayat samiti. out of fund 5th sfc (2024-25).
Read moreConstruction of embankment near ashok pandit house at kuldaha dakshin under manoharpur-ii gram panchayet within chandrakona-i panchayet samiti 2023-24 (5th sfc tied)
Construction of embankment near ashok pandit house at kuldaha dakshin under manoharpur-ii gram panchayet within chandrakona-i panchayet samiti 2023-24 (5th sfc tied)
Read moreConstruction of embankment near ashok pandit house at kuldaha dakshin under manoharpur-ii gram panchayet within chandrakona-i panchayet samiti 2023-24 (5th sfc tied)
Construction of embankment near ashok pandit house at kuldaha dakshin under manoharpur-ii gram panchayet within chandrakona-i panchayet samiti 2023-24 (5th sfc tied)
Read moreBeautification with renovation of bathing ghat near pwd bungalow at palashipara under 5th sfc fund.
Beautification with renovation of bathing ghat near pwd bungalow at palashipara under 5th sfc fund.
Read moreof your Industry type