Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Contract For Boiler Tube Coating By Wear Resistance Tungsten Carbide Coating By Hvof Process/Zuper Arc Boiler Tube Coating Process Or Equivalent Technology On Boiler Tubes (Burner Panel And Soot Blower Areas) For Boiler Of U 1, 2 X600 Mw, Sstpp,
|
| Description |
Work Contract For Boiler Tube Coating By Wear Resistance Tungsten Carbide Coating By Hvof Process/Zuper Arc Boiler Tube Coating Process Or Equivalent Technology On Boiler Tubes (Burner Panel And Soot Blower Areas) For Boiler Of U 1, 2 X600 Mw, Sstpp,
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPGC_310029_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WT-2117 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Addl CE(PnW) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 12, 2023 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply hard coating powder for hvof thermal spray process of nathpa jhakri hydro power station, sjv
Read more
Work of overhauling for boiler pressure part of unit 2 at 2x600 mw,sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia.
Work of overhauling for boiler pressure part of unit 2 at 2x600 mw,sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia.
Read moreWork of overhauling for boiler pressure part of unit-1 at 2x600 mw, stage-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Work of overhauling for boiler pressure part of unit-1 at 2x600 mw, stage-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Read moreWork of overhauling for boiler pressure part of unit-1 at 2x600 mw, stage-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Work of overhauling for boiler pressure part of unit-1 at 2x600 mw, stage-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreWork of overhauling for boiler pressure part of unit-1 at 2x600 mw, stage-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Work of overhauling for boiler pressure part of unit-1 at 2x600 mw, stage-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreAoh work of boiler non pressure part of unit-1 at 2x600 mw, stage-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Aoh work of boiler non pressure part of unit-1 at 2x600 mw, stage-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreWork contract for deposit analysis of water wall tubes for boiler of unit-1 at 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Work contract for deposit analysis of water wall tubes for boiler of unit-1 at 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Read moreWork contract for routine maintenance of boiler pressure parts and fuel oil handling system (fohs) of boiler unit 1 and 2, 2x600 mw sstpp mppgcl, dongalia.
Work contract for routine maintenance of boiler pressure parts and fuel oil handling system (fohs) of boiler unit 1 and 2, 2x600 mw sstpp mppgcl, dongalia.
Read moreWork contract for preventive/breakdown maintenance of boiler pressure parts of 2x600 mw, unit- 1and 2, stage-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Work contract for preventive/breakdown maintenance of boiler pressure parts of 2x600 mw, unit- 1and 2, stage-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Read moreof your Industry type