Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Of Protection Wall To Mdr 47 To Khegaon, Rawalji, Desaran,Dharde Digar Road Tal Kalwan
|
| Description |
Constructing Of Protection Wall To Mdr 47 To Khegaon, Rawalji, Desaran,Dharde Digar Road Tal Kalwan
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_978194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC2/2023-24/TN-05/17-34 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer BNC 2 z.p.nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing protection wall at mdr 47 kedgaon ,rawalji odr 184 tal kalwan
Constructing protection wall at mdr 47 kedgaon ,rawalji ,inshi,nalid,bhandne,jaidar,kosawan,odr 184 tal kalwan
Read moreImprovment to road mdr 47 khedgaon ravalji desarane inshi nalid jaidar tal kalwan
Improvment to road mdr 47 khedgaon ravalji desarane inshi nalid jaidar tal kalwan
Read moreImpr odr 47 to khedgaon ravalji desrane inshi nalid bhandne dharde di sule jaydar khadaki koswan road ch 0/200 to 0/300 const protection wall tal kalwan odr 184
Impr odr 47 to khedgaon ravalji desrane inshi nalid bhandne dharde di sule jaydar khadaki koswan road ch 0/200 to 0/300 const protection wall tal kalwan odr 184
Read moreConstructing protection wall on kothare digar road vr-155 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing protection wall on kothare digar road vr-155 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImpr odr 47 to khedgaon ravalji desrane inshi nalid bhandane dharde di sule jaydar road odr 184 km 0/200 to 1/00 tal kalwan
Impr odr 47 to khedgaon ravalji desrane inshi nalid bhandane dharde di sule jaydar road odr 184 km 0/200 to 1/00 tal kalwan
Read moreImpr mdr 47 to dhaner dhaner wasti road km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 159 tal kalwan
Impr mdr 47 to dhaner dhaner wasti road km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 159 tal kalwan
Read moreConstructing sanskrutik bhawan at ravalji tal kalwan
Constructing sanskrutik bhawan at ravalji tal kalwan
Read moreConstructing protection wall /retainig wall for z.p.primary school primicess at jamshet (mohamukh) tal kalwan.
Constructing protection wall /retainig wall for z.p.primary school primicess at jamshet (mohamukh) tal kalwan.
Read moreConstructing sanskrutik bhawan at navi bej tal kalwan
Constructing sanskrutik bhawan at navi bej tal kalwan
Read moreof your Industry type