Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/ Maint To Ht Network System In 132 Kv And 33 Kv, 11 Kv, Installations And Other Location Under Ge (Utilities) Udhampur
|
| Description |
Repair/ Maint To Ht Network System In 132 Kv And 33 Kv, 11 Kv, Installations And Other Location Under Ge (Utilities) Udhampur
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_720770_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/U(U)-32/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UDHAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=806861 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreRepair/ maint of ht switch gear, ht underground cable and allied works at 132/33 kv under rac sub division under ge (utilities) udhampur
Repair/ maint of ht switch gear, ht underground cable and allied works at 132/33 kv under rac sub division under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreRepair/maint of ht 11 kv network in northern part of garrison under ge (utilities) udhampur
Repair/maint of ht 11 kv network in northern part of garrison under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreRepair/ maint of 132 kv network alongwith allied work under rac sub division under ge (utilities) udhampur
Repair/ maint of 132 kv network alongwith allied work under rac sub division under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreRepair/ maint ht electric supply system at water supply installations under ge (utilities) udhampur
Repair/ maint ht electric supply system at water supply installations under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreRepair/ maint ht electric supply system at water supply installations under ge (utilities) udhampur
Repair/ maint ht electric supply system at water supply installations under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type