Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dropper Clip (49) Assembly For Large Bracket Tube As Per Rdso Drawing No. Eti/Ohe/P/2277,Rev. D Or Latest And Dropper Clip (25) Assembly For Raised Register Arm As Per Rdso Drawing No. Eti/Ohe/P/2471 1, Rev. E Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106446557 |
|
Reference Number |
LX245417 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106446557/viewNitPdf_4684873.pdf |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 16:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreDropper clip (49 mm) (2277) complete parts as per rdso drawing no. eti/ohe/p/2277 rev-d or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDropper clip (49 mm) (2277) complete parts (for large bracket tube) as per rdso drawing no. eti/ohe/p/2277 rev-d or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDropper clip (49) assembly for large bracket tube as per rdso drawing no. eti/ohe/p/2277,rev. d or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDropper clip (25) assembly for raised register arm as per rdso drawing no. eti/ohe/p/2471-1 rev-e or latest. make: rdso/core approved source.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary dropper clip complete as per rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/1192 rev- c and id no 1192 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv caution board retro reflective type as per rdso specification eti/ohe/33a(12/97) rev. b, rdso drawing no. eti/ohe/p/7531 rev-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv caution board retro reflective type as per rdso specification eti/ohe/33a(12/97) rev. b, rdso drawing no. eti/ohe/p/7531 rev-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv caution board retro reflective type as per rdso specification eti/ohe/33a(12/97) rev. b, rdso drawing no. eti/ohe/p/7531 rev-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary dropper clip assembly with ss bolt size: 10x40x30mm, ri no. 1192, rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13 rev-1, drawing no. eti/ohe/p/1192, rev-c, str: core-str-17.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type