Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
60 Mt Road Weigh Bridge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3382597 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 25, 2023 16:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
E-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore
E-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreConstruction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via harave kalhall, ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type