Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Formoterol Fumarate 6 Mcg And Budesonide 200 Mcg Rotacaps Bott Of 30 Capsules,Formoterol 20 Mcg Plu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5643735 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 04:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Atom Corp | - | 18-12-2024 19:31:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | FAIRDEAL HEALTH CARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-12-2024 19:04:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JEEVANAM MEDICALS | - | 19-12-2024 08:25:05 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SALWAN DISTRIBUTORS | - | 18-12-2024 17:30:07 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 18-12-2024 18:57:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAIRDEAL HEALTH CARE PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Formoterol Fumarate 6 mcg and Budesonide 200 mcg Rotacaps Bott of 30 Capsules,Formoterol 20 mcg plu | 4227922.50 | L1 |
| 2 | SUNIL PHARMACY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Formoterol Fumarate 6 mcg and Budesonide 200 mcg Rotacaps Bott of 30 Capsules,Formoterol 20 mcg plu | 4938200.00 | L2 |
Formoterol fumarate 6 mcg and budesonide 400 mcg rotacaps bott of 30 capsules,abiraterone acetate 5
Read more
Budesonide 200 mcg and formoterol fumara [budesonide 200 mcg and formoterol fumarate 6 mcg rotacaps]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRotacaps aerocort bott of 30,rotacaps formoterol plus budesonide bott of 30,rotacaps salmeterol plu
Read more
Formoterol fumarate 6 mcg budesonide 200 mcg rotacaps ( ph.no. 21105)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFormoterol fumarate 6 mcg budesonide 200 mcg rotacaps ( ph.no. 21105)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(bza/drug) formoterol fumarate 6 mcg budesonide 200 mcg rotacaps
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFormoterol fumarate 6 mcg budesonide 200 mcg rotacaps (ph.no.21105)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph.no.21105) formoterol fumarate 6 mcg budesonide 200 mcg rotacaps, unit: numbers.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph.no.21105) formoterol fumarate 6 mcg budesonide 200 mcg rotacaps, unit: numbers.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGtl_medicine_(ph no.:21105) formoterol fumarate 6 mcg budesonide 200 mcg rotacaps
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type