Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 2025 26 218/26 Improvement To Chenkottukonam Thalakkal Road In Madavoor Gp (W11) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 2025 26 218/26 Improvement To Chenkottukonam Thalakkal Road In Madavoor Gp (W11) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_825725_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-09/AE/LSGD/MDR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 2378 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madavoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1384736 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 233 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2024-25-29/25 maintenance of chenkottukonam vaakkayil road (11)-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2024-25-29/25 maintenance of chenkottukonam vaakkayil road (11)-general civil work
Read morePlan-95/26 thalakkal millu road- muppainad gp- thalakkal millu road retarring and side protection
Plan-95/26 thalakkal millu road-&#x0d muppainad gp- thalakkal millu road&#x0d retarring and side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-248-26-annual plan 25-26 improvement to chalarukandithazham vengapatta unnathi nellottukandimukku road (iind reach) in madavoor gp-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26 koduvally bp - improvement to madambalath thazham - areekkal road (pr. no.44-26)-in madavoor gp-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26 koduvally bp - construction of compound wall for chathanamparambath anganvadi in madavoor gp (pr. no.4-26)-in madavoor gp-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 144/2023-24- koottumpurath thazham moonnampuzha thodu samrakshanam -general civil workh areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 144/2023-24- koottumpurath thazham moonnampuzha thodu samrakshanam -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 74/2023-24- paattotthu purayil 4 cent colony road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 74/2023-24- paattotthu purayil 4 cent colony road-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-madavoor gp 105/2023-24- madavoor earath mukku koyalimukku road-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-madavoor gp 105/2023-24- madavoor earath mukku koyalimukku road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type