Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Shifting Including Di And Extension Of 10 Inch Dia Pipeline In Order To Lowering (Multiple Times) 02 Nos. 2000 Gpm And 01 No. 3000 Gpm Pump Motor To Maintain Smooth Supply Of Water For Domestic Use At Jeenagora Quarry Amal.Nt St Jg Colliery U
Description
Shifting Including Di And Extension Of 10 Inch Dia Pipeline In Order To Lowering (Multiple Times) 02 Nos. 2000 Gpm And 01 No. 3000 Gpm Pump Motor To Maintain Smooth Supply Of Water For Domestic Use At Jeenagora Quarry Amal.Nt St Jg Colliery U
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BCCL_303489_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/347
Tender Fee 0
EMD 10555
Tender Value -
Place Lodna Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=314383

Start Date March 02, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 12/03/2024

Expired 908 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.