Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kottopadam Gp 2022 23 Proj.No.So393/23 (New Proj.No.So252/24) Poolamanna Alavi Haji Smaraka Road Concrete Second Stage In Ward 19 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Kottopadam Gp 2022 23 Proj.No.So393/23 (New Proj.No.So252/24) Poolamanna Alavi Haji Smaraka Road Concrete Second Stage In Ward 19 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
94/AE/KPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1051 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION KOTTOPADAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.426/23-maleriyam vellaramkunnu road second stage concrete w21-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.426/23-maleriyam vellaramkunnu road second stage concrete w21-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.so428/23( new proj.no.so185/24) pulikkaladi kalathukulambu road concrete second stage w20 -pulikkaladi kalathukulambu road concrete second stage w20-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.so428/23( new proj.no.so185/24) pulikkaladi kalathukulambu road concrete second stage w20 -pulikkaladi kalathukulambu road concrete second stage w20-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.so415/23 (new proj.no.so376/24) nalussery ayyappankkavu road second stage concrete in ward xxii-nalussery
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.so415/23 (new proj.no.so376/24) nalussery ayyappankkavu road second stage concrete in ward xxii-nalussery
Read moreAnnual plan-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj. no.450/23-koduvalippuram pothuvachola kulamb road concrete ,second stage-general civil work
Annual plan-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj. no.450/23-koduvalippuram pothuvachola kulamb road concrete ,second stage-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.so385/23 (new proj.no.so351/24) ambalappara manalumpuram road concrete second stage ward 2-ambalappara manalumpuram road concrete second stage ward 2-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.so385/23 (new proj.no.so351/24) ambalappara manalumpuram road concrete second stage ward 2-ambalappara manalumpuram road concrete second stage ward 2-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.so329/23 (new proj.no.so247/24) thodukad jumamasjid road concrete second stage in ward 2 -thodukad jumamasjid road concrete second stage in ward 2-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.so329/23 (new proj.no.so247/24) thodukad jumamasjid road concrete second stage in ward 2 -thodukad jumamasjid road concrete second stage in ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam grama panchayat neeliyat alavi haji smaraka anganwadi first floor completion ward 2-so161/26-general electrical work
Annual plan-ponmundam grama panchayat neeliyat alavi haji smaraka&#x0d anganwadi first floor completion ward 2-so161/26-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.so472/23 (new proj.no.so253/24) -nalakath chittadippadam road concrete 2nd stage in ward xv-general civil
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.so472/23 (new proj.no.so253/24) -nalakath chittadippadam road concrete 2nd stage in ward xv-general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-vengara g p 2022-23 n t hamsakutty haji smaraka road retarring-(pro no 166/23)-general civil work
Annual plan-vengara g p 2022-23 n t hamsakutty haji smaraka road retarring-(pro no 166/23)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp s0404/24-ilampilavil kulambu road retarring second stage,ward18-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp s0404/24-ilampilavil kulambu road retarring second stage,ward18-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type