Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 03/Asap Sl 03 Construction Of Hume Pipe Culvert
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hume Pipe Culvert Near Ranjit Roy House Within Bararangrash Gram Panchayat Under Cooch Behar Ii Ps Code Apas/01/003/25/001
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_906030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.-03/APAS/EO/COB-II PS/2025-26 SL 01, SL 02 and SL 03 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Within Cooch Behar II PS Jurisdiction |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2056576 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Read moreConstruction of compound wall inner flooring and drain with culvert at pathapalayam panchayat
Construction of compound wall inner flooring and drain with culvert at pathapalayam panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cc drain and culvert opp qureshi masid shareef street in ward no 28, ballari city.
Construction of cc drain and culvert opp qureshi masid shareef street in ward no 28, ballari city.
Read moreConstruction work of kharai culvert connecting jahangirpura to gotada, gram panchayat banethia panchayat samiti sultanpur
Construction work of kharai culvert connecting jahangirpura to gotada, gram panchayat banethia panchayat samiti sultanpur
Read moreConstruction work of cremation ground in ward no. 03 rani laxmibai nagar
Construction work of cremation ground in ward no. 03 rani laxmibai nagar
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreof your Industry type