Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15 Watt Led Bulb,18 Watt Led Bulb,Service Wire,Holder,Insulation Electrical Tape
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4429969 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 23:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
PRANAV ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
49855
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Bhakti Bharat Dalvi
Department:
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra
Organisation:
Sindhudurg Zilla Parishad
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIL ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : 15 WATT LED BULB Title : 15 WATT LED BULB | 12-01-2024 16:31:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PRANAV ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : 15 WATT LED BULB Title : 15 WATT LED BULB | 12-01-2024 17:15:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S J INFOTECH | Make : NA Model : 15 WATT LED BULB Title : 15 WATT LED BULB | 13-01-2024 11:13:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRANAV ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 15 WATT LED BULB,18 WATT LED BULB,SERVICE WIRE,HOLDER,INSULATION ELECTRICAL TAPE | 49855.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S J INFOTECH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 15 WATT LED BULB,18 WATT LED BULB,SERVICE WIRE,HOLDER,INSULATION ELECTRICAL TAPE | 53210.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANIL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 15 WATT LED BULB,18 WATT LED BULB,SERVICE WIRE,HOLDER,INSULATION ELECTRICAL TAPE | 55515.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 WATT LED BULB | NA | 15 WATT LED BULB | 40 | ₹ 13200.000 |
| 18 WATT LED BULB | NA | 18 WATT LED BULB | 69 | ₹ 28980.000 |
| SERVICE WIRE | NA | SERVICE WIRE | 100 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| HOLDER | NA | HOLDER | 125 | ₹ 4375.000 |
| INSULATION ELECTRICAL TAPE | NA | INSULATION ELECTRICAL TAPE | 15 | ₹ 300.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type