Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Pin Cfl Lamp, 11 Watt, 110 Volt Suitabl
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106525462 |
|
Reference Number |
53245197B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106525462/viewNitPdf_4780922.pdf |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 20:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read more4 pin cfl lamp, 11watt, 110 volt suitabl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 pin cfl lamp, 11watt, 110 volt suitabl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more36watt tube lights,40watt tubelights startous,11watt 2 pin plc lamp,36watt 4pin pl l lamp,20watt 4
Read more
Procurement of 110 volt indication lamp (led type) for [110 volt indication lamp (led type) for electric locomotive.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110 volt 10/16 watt indicator lamp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAcrylic stopper ( u clamp) for supporting of 11 watt,4-pin lamp in cfl fitting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type