Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Extension Of Switch House Building At 66 Kv Sub Station Naushera Pannua Tarn Taran
|
| Description |
Work Of Extension Of Switch House Building At 66 Kv Sub Station Naushera Pannua Tarn Taran
|
| Organisation | Department of Power | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_POWER_145528_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T.E.No.18/XEN/CCM/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4940 |
| EMD | 64000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amritsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=294145 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreWork of extension of switch house building at 66 kv sub station naushera pannua tarn taran
Work of extension of switch house building at 66 kv sub station naushera pannua tarn taran
Read moreWork of extension of switch house building at 66 kv sub station narli tarn taran
Work of extension of switch house building at 66 kv sub station narli tarn taran
Read moreWork extension of switch house building at 66 kv sub station sur singh tarn taran
Work extension of switch house building at 66 kv sub station sur singh tarn taran
Read moreWork of extension of switch house building at 66 kv sub station kot mohammad khan tarn taran
Work of extension of switch house building at 66 kv sub station kot mohammad khan tarn taran
Read moreWork of construction of flood protection wall rain water harvesting system ramps and other allied works at 66kv sub station naushera pannua tarn taran
Work of construction of flood protection&#x0d wall rain water harvesting system ramps&#x0d and other allied works at 66kv sub station&#x0d naushera pannua tarn taran&#x0d
Read moreWork of extension of switch house building at 66 kv sub station, naushera majha singh (gurdaspur).
Work of extension of switch house building at 66 kv sub station, naushera majha singh (gurdaspur).
Read moreof your Industry type