Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Triangular Bandages ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Triangular Bandages With The Specified Dimensions Of 130cm X 90cm X 90cm. ๐ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: May 03, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Triangular Bandages, Ministry Of Railways, Medical Supplies, Government Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Triangular Bandages (130cm X 90cm X 90cm).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 74843969 |
|
Reference Number |
2425LS5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/74843969/viewNitPdf_4552806.pdf |
| Start Date | April 27, 2024 18:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/05/2024
Expired 856 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreTriangular bandages (130cm x90cm x90cm).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBandages triangular bandages 130cms x 90cms x 90cms.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTriangular bandage 90cm * 90cm * 90cm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type