Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Turning Insert Tngg 160401 Mfp Sk,Turning Insert Vbmt 160402,Turning Insert Vbmt160404,Double Ended
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5364448 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 19:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Electronics Limited (bel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | k tech solutions | Make : KYOCERA Model : TNGG 160401MFP-SK-PR1535 Title : TURNING INSERT TNGG 160401MFP-SK | 20-09-2024 20:52:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | TECHNOCUT SOLUTIONS | Make : KYOCERA Model : TNGG160401MFP-SK PR1535 Title : TURNING INSERT TNGG 160401MFP-SK | 26-09-2024 13:53:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | UNICORN PRECI TECH | Make : KYOCERA Model : TURNING INSERTS Title : TURNING INSERT TNGG 160401MFP-SK | 21-09-2024 11:01:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | V R E TOOLS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TAEGUTEC Model : VBMT 160404 FG TT5080 Title : TURNING INSERT VBMT160404 | 24-09-2024 15:17:12 | N/A | Evaluated |