Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolition Of A1 To A6 3x Twin Quarters In The Departmental Residential Colony At Canacona
|
| Description |
Demolition Of A1 To A6 3 X Twin Quarters In The Departmental Residential Colony
|
| Organisation | ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ED_16193_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN08(24-25)/ED/XVIII/481 date09/07/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 6959 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cancona |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=16490 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Demolition of c-1 and c-2 (twin quarters) in the departmental colony at benaulim
Demolition of c-1 and c-2 (twin quarters) in the departmental colony at benaulim
Read moreDismantling and demolition of residential quarters and non-residential buildings at dtps colony, dvc, durgapur phase-ii
Dismantling and demolition of residential quarters and non-residential buildings at dtps colony, dvc, durgapur phase-ii
Read moreSpecial mand r work of departmental residential quarters
Special m and r work of departmental residential quarters type - i (2 no.), type - ii (6 no.) ,type - iii (1 no.) and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s ghasmandi, ramnagar (nainital)
Read moreSpecial m and r work of departmental residential quarters
Special m and r work of departmental residential quarters type - i (4 no.) , type - ii (03 no.) ,type - iii (1 no.) and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s,chilkiya ramnagar (nainital).
Read moreConstruction of residential quarters at jamshedpur and demolition of old quarters( brick masonry).
Construction of residential quarters at jamshedpur and demolition of old quarters( brick masonry).
Read moreConstruction of residential quarters at biharsharif and demolition of old quarters (brick masonry) under add cap.
Construction of residential quarters at biharsharif and demolition of old quarters (brick masonry) under add cap.(rfx no -5002003245)
Read moreRepair and renovation of departmental buildings. hostels and residential quarters at bgsbu
Repair and renovation of departmental buildings. hostels and residential quarters at bgsbu
Read moreSpecial repair, renovation and demolition work at staff quarters, vasna colony, ahmedabad
Special repair, renovation and demolition work at staff quarters, vasna colony, ahmedabad
Read moreRepairs/renovation of residential quarter a1 sherwani colony khawajabagh baramulla
Repairs/renovation of residential quarter a1 sherwani colony khawajabagh baramulla
Read moreRepair work of residential buildings under government colony and departmental colony (type-4)
Repair work of residential buildings under government colony and departmental colony (type-4)
Read moreof your Industry type