Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nhai,Piu, Ramanathapuram Short Term Measures For Rectification Of 12 Nos. Of Hotspots/ Accident Spots In Madurai Ramanathapuram Section From Km 5/000 To Km 120/484 Of Nh 85 And 87 (Old Nh 49) In The State Of Tamil Nadu On Item Rate Basis
Description
Nhai,Piu, Ramanathapuram Short Term Measures For Rectification Of 12 Nos. Of Hotspots/ Accident Spots In Madurai Ramanathapuram Section From Km 5/000 To Km 120/484 Of Nh 85 And 87 (Old Nh 49) In The State Of Tamil Nadu On Item Rate Basis
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_235095_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/PIU/RMD/Tender/MR/HS/01
Tender Fee 25000
EMD 1.11 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Ramanathapuram
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=270411

Start Date June 11, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 17/06/2025

Expired 442 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.