Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Dahsmegaon To Mdr 15 Road Vr 57 Km. 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Washi, Dist. Dharashiv.
Description
Improvement To Dahsmegaon To Mdr 15 Road Vr 57 Km. 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Washi, Dist. Dharashiv.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_961892_5
Reference
Number
constndharashiv/06/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Executive Engineer, Constn. Division
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 10, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 22/11/2023

Expired 1016 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.