Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ar Mo Badshal Nallah Ramteri Kharla Road
|
| Description |
Sh Providing And Laying Wearing G Iii And Prime Coat Km. 2.0 To 5.0
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76076_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-CB-Tender/23-4201-4301 dt.01.07.23 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 53000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ar mo of various lwss lis under jal shakti section chowki in tehsil distt hamirpur sh
Ar mo of various lwss lis under jal shakti section chowki in tehsil distt hamirpur sh
Read moreAr and mo badshal nallah ramteri kharla road
Sh providing and laying wearing g-iii and prome coat km. .2.0 to 5.0
Read moreAr and mo badshal nallah ramteri kharla road km. 0.0 to 6.500
Sh providing and laying correction layer primer coat track coat and bituinious macadam in various patched between km 0.0 to 2.0
Read moreAr and mo badshal nallah ramteri kharla road km. 0.0 to 6.500
Sh providing and laying correction layer primer coat track coat and bituinious macadam in various patched between km 0.0 to 2.0 an d 5.0 to 6.500
Read moreAr and mo badshal nallah ramteri kharla road km. 0.0 to 6.500
Sh providing and laying correction layer primer coat track coat and bituinious macadam in various patched between km 0.0 to 2.0 an d 5.0 to 6.500
Read moreProviding periodical maintenance on badshal nallah ramteri kharla road
Sh providing and laying wearing g iii and prime coat km. 2.0 to 5.0
Read moreProviding periodical maintenance of on badshal nallah ramteri kharla road km. .0.0 to 6.500
Sh providing renewal coat at rd. 2.0 to 5.0 and providing and applying 2.5 mm thick marking strips (retro refelective
Read moreProviding periodical maintenance of on badshal nallah ramteri kharla road km. .0.0 to 6.500
Sh providing renewal coat at rd. 2.0 to 5.0 and providing and applying 2.5 mm thick marking strips (retro refelective
Read moreR r damages on link road badshal ramteri kharla km 0.0 to 6.500
sh c o b wall at rd. 2.105 to 2.180)
Read moreAr and mo rural road. sw improvement of kichad nallah
Ar and mo rural road under mid apwd hut bay during the year 2025-26. sw improvement of kichad nallah road at ward no.8 at hut bay for a length of 700 metres (0.70 km) (package no.an01hb01) (routine maintenance works)
Read moreof your Industry type