Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Missing Cd On Sarahan Chandigarh Road Km 0/0 To 42/00 (Sh P/L Slab On Existing Abutment Rd 40/315 C/O Wing Walls Etc)
|
| Description |
Missing Cd On Sarahan Chandigarh Road Km 0/0 To 42/00 (Sh P/L Slab On Existing Abutment Rd 40/315 C/O Wing Walls Etc)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_101892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/SRN/CB/-11418-676dated 10.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 27000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sarahan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=149819 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Preparation and processing of fca proposal of sarahan chandigarh road in respect of hp.pwd (br) division, sarahan (sh- construction of single lane to double lane sarahan chandigarh road km 0/0 to 42/0).
Preparation and processing of fca proposal of sarahan chandigarh road in respect of hp.pwd (b.r) division, sarahan (sh- construction of single lane to double lane sarahan chandigarh road km 0/0 to 42/0).
Read morePreparation and processing of fca proposal of sarahan chandigarh road in respect of hp.pwd (b.r) division, sarahan (sh- construction of single lane to double lane sarahan chandigarh road km 0/0 to 42/0).
Preparation and processing of fca proposal of sarahan chandigarh road in respect of hp.pwd (b.r) division, sarahan (sh- construction of single lane to double lane sarahan chandigarh road km 0/0 to 42/0).
Read moreProviding rcc wing walls on both sides of culverts at saraipali.
Providing rcc wing walls on both sides of culverts at saraipali.
Read moreC/o 35 mtr. span bridge over marathu khad on link road to village lohat in tehsil kotkhai, c/o, abutment, wing wall approach slab etc.
C/o 35 mtr. span bridge over marathu khad on link road to village lohat in tehsil kotkhai, c/o, abutment, wing wall approach slab etc.
Read moreC/o dhakog to guwad m/able road from km 0/00 to 0/905 (sh c/o rcc slab culvert of 2.00 mtr span at rd 0/520 including wing wall 5.00 mtr both side abutment.
C/o dhakog to guwad m/able road from km 0/00 to 0/905 (sh c/o rcc slab culvert of 2.00 mtr span at rd 0/520 including wing wall 5.00 mtr both side abutment.
Read moreRepair of parapet and wing walls from rd 0 to 88000 of badhwana disty.
Repair of parapet and wing walls from rd 0 to 88000 of badhwana disty.
Read moreConstruction of missing rcc slab culvert on dobhi fozal neri kathi kukari road
Construction of missing rcc slab culvert on dobhi fozal neri kathi kukari road
Read moreR/r damages on marathu tharolla tahu road in k.m. 0/00 to 17/100, repair of abutment of slab culvert at r.d. 3/865
R/r damages on marathu tharolla tahu road in k.m. 0/00 to 17/100, repair of abutment of slab culvert at r.d. 3/865
Read moreRepair and maintenance on link road to village bhatyound k.m. 0/0 to 1/315
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 1/180 to 1/187
Read moreRepair and maintenance on link road to village bhatyound k.m. 0/0 to 1/315
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 1/180 to 1/187
Read moreof your Industry type