Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Govt. Senior Secondary School At Surani In Tehsil J/Mukhi Distt Kangra (H.P)
|
| Description |
C/O Six Rooms (Three Rooms In Ground Floor And Three Rooms In First Floor With Verandah
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_88506_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE Dehra Lette NO18354-58 dated12.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dehra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=131393 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
/o govt. senior secondary school at silh in tehsil j/mukhi distt kangra (h.p)
C/o six rooms (three rooms in ground floor and three rooms in first floor with verandah
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school at sehorpain in tehsil j/mukhi distt kangra (h.p)
C/o six rooms (three rooms in ground floor and three rooms in first floor with verandah
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school surani in tehsil khundian distt. kangra (h.p.)
C/o six rooms (three rooms in ground floor and three rooms in first floor with verandah
Read moreConstruction of govt. senior secondary school surani in tehsil khundian distt. kangra (h.p.)
C/o six rooms (three rooms in ground floor and three rooms in first floor with verandah
Read more/o govt. senior secondary school at sehorpain in tehsil j/mukhi distt kangra
C/o six rooms (three rooms in ground floor and three rooms in first floor with verandah
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school at silh in tehsil j/mukhi distt kangra
C/o six rooms (three rooms in ground floor and three rooms in first floor with verandah
Read moreConstruction of govt. senior secondary school bilaspur tehsil haripur distt. kangra (h.p)
Construction of building portion 2 nos. class rooms with stair case and verandah
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school at pihri in tehsil khundian distt kangra (h.p)
C/o five rooms (three rooms in ground floor and two rooms in first floor with verandah and c/o protection wall at rd 0/0 to 0/050
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school at nahlian in tehsil khundian distt kangra (h.p)
C/o five rooms (three rooms in ground floor and two rooms in first floor with verandah and c/o protection wall at rd 0/0 to 0/045
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school at sihorbala in tehsil khundian distt kangra (h.p)
C/o five rooms (three rooms in ground floor and two rooms in first floor with verandah and c/o protection wall at rd 0/0 to 0/017 and r/wall at rd 0/0 to 0/017
Read moreof your Industry type