Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Service Road Along Master Road From Krishna Chowk To Rezangla Chowk Road, Gurugram, Including All Other Works Contingent Thereto
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Service Road Along Master Road From Krishna Chowk To Rezangla Chowk Road, Gurugram, Including All Other Works Contingent Thereto
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_511024_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026594E91BE 31C2 46BE A08B E1E6ACAE27CC720001 |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 13.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=589826 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2026
Expired 145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of service road along the master road dividing sector 5/6, gurugram, including all other works contingent thereto
Special repair of service road along the master road dividing sector 5/6, gurugram, including all other works contingent thereto
Read moreUpgradation of master road dividing sector 114 outer (asid 145), gurugram and all other works contingent thereto
Upgradation of master road dividing sector 114 outer (asid 145), gurugram and all other works contingent thereto.
Read moreConstruction of master road and service road of sector 78/80 dividing road, gurugram and all other works contingent thereto
Construction of master road and service road.
Read moreImprovement of road from atul kataria chowk to sector 3/5 junction, gurugram, and all other works contingent thereto.
Improvement of road from atul kataria chowk to sector 3/5 junction, gurugram, and all other works contingent thereto.
Read moreDesilting of surface drain along sector dividing road between sector 9b/37c , 9b/37d, 37c/37d, hero honda chowk to khandsa chowk and rajiv chowk to court entry in gurugram and all other works contingent thereto in gurugram
Desilting of surface drain 9550 mtr desilting of surface drain in gurugram
Read moreSpecial repair of service road along the sector 51/57 dividing master road, gurugram.
Special repair of service road along the sector 51/57 dividing master road, gurugram.
Read moreSpecial repair of service road along the sector 52/57 dividing master road,, gurugram.
Special repair of service road along the sector 52/57 dividing master road,, gurugram.
Read morePlantation and maintenance of greenbelts of asid 46,47,48,92,120 gurugram on road old delhi road to t point sec. 21,22, t point sec. 21,22 to t point tdl park, rezangla chowk to old delhi road to nh48, rejangla to krishna chowk
Plantation of trees and shrubs required in greenbelts and maintenance of existing trees, shrubs and lawn including newly planted plants for 01 year.
Read moreAsset id-1099_bio-aesthetic planning and beautification of green strip both side of master road from pyali chowk to eicher chowk raod and all other works contingent thereto.
Asset id-1099_bio-aesthetic planning and beautification of green strip both side of master road from pyali chowk to eicher chowk raod and all other works contingent thereto.
Read moreConstruction of missing links of sector dividing road 62/65, gurugram and all other work contingent thereto
Construction of missing link of master sector dividing road 62/65, construction of main carriageway, service road, surface drain.
Read moreof your Industry type