Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Amplifier,Speaker Wit H 40 Mtr Wire,Audio Video Camera 360 Degree,Nvr,Cable For Audio Video Camera
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4578620
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 04, 2024 01:00
End Date
Expired 13/02/2024

Expired 936 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMAN ENTERPRISES - 13-02-2024 15:46:37 MSE Qualified
2 KANCHAN TRADERS - 13-02-2024 13:23:55 MSE Qualified
3 MUNISH ENTERPRISES - 13-02-2024 12:51:27 MSE Qualified
4 VINEY JAIN AND SONS - 13-02-2024 13:38:37 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AMAN ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : amplifier,speaker witH 40 MTR wire,Audio Video Camera 360 DEGREE,NVR,Cable for Audio Video Camera 60909.00 L1
2 VINEY JAIN AND SONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : amplifier,speaker witH 40 MTR wire,Audio Video Camera 360 DEGREE,NVR,Cable for Audio Video Camera 61835.00 L2
3 MUNISH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : amplifier,speaker witH 40 MTR wire,Audio Video Camera 360 DEGREE,NVR,Cable for Audio Video Camera 62250.00 L3
4 KANCHAN TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : amplifier,speaker witH 40 MTR wire,Audio Video Camera 360 DEGREE,NVR,Cable for Audio Video Camera 63350.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise