Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Lane From Majid Sharief To Ho Nazir Ahmad Rather At Kanilbagh.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Lane From Majid Sharief To Ho Nazir Ahmad Rather At Kanilbagh.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_225033_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e- NIT No. 85/2023-24 Dated 04-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW PULWAMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of lane from majid sharief to ho nazir ahmad rather at kanilbagh.
Construction of lane from majid sharief to ho nazir ahmad rather at kanilbagh.
Read moreConstruction of lane from majid sharief to ho nazir ahmad rather at kanilbagh
Construction of lane from majid sharief to ho nazir ahmad rather at kanilbagh
Read moreConst. of lane from main road to ho nazir ahmad rather at kanilbagh
Const. of lane from main road to ho nazir ahmad rather at kanilbagh
Read moreConst. of lane from main road to ho nazir ahmad rather at kanilbagh
Const. of lane from main road to ho nazir ahmad rather at kanilbagh
Read moreConstruction of lane from bashir ahmad wani upto ho nazir ahmad khanday at gabbarpora
Construction of lane from bashir ahmad wani upto ho nazir ahmad khanday at gabbarpora
Read moreConstruction of lane from ahmad tekhrey to onwards phase with lane drain from ho mushtaq ahmad wani to ho ab rashid bjhat via ho nazir ahmad bhat and lane from high school bonen to masjid sharief wagay mohalla at bonen
Construction of lane from ahmad tekhrey to onwards phase with lane drain from ho mushtaq ahmad wani to ho ab rashid bjhat via ho nazir ahmad bhat and lane from high school bonen to masjid sharief wagay mohalla at bonen
Read moreCo lane from mr to fayaz ahmad rather at gund shamus chrari sharief
Co lane from mr to fayaz ahmad rather at gund shamus chrari sharief
Read moreof your Industry type