Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Renovation Of Parks Near H. No. 135, H. No. 168,H. No. 469 P, H. No. 1103 H And H. No. 198 , Sector 52 , Ward No . 31, Zone Iii, Mcg
|
| Description |
Estimate For Renovation Of Parks Near H. No. 135, H. No. 168,H. No. 469 P, H. No. 1103 H And H. No. 198 , Sector 52 , Ward No . 31, Zone Iii, Mcg
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_362287_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024FA33DF18 BB88 4C9F AD3F 9F6F6F1466B0285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=437839 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreEstimate for balance works of parks near alpine school, h no 415, 135 and 93 p, sector 56, ward 30, mcg
Estimate for balance works of parks near alpine school, h no 415, 135 and 93 p, sector 56, ward 30, mcg
Read moreEstimate for balance works of parks near alpine school, h no 415, 135 and 93 p, sector 56, ward 30, mcg. recall
Estimate for balance works of parks near alpine school, h no 415, 135 and 93 p, sector 56, ward 30, mcg. recall
Read moreProviding and laying interlocking tile near no 198 outer side of park sector 52 ward 31 under zone iii mcg.
Providing and laying interlocking tile near no 198 outer side of park sector 52 ward 31 under zone iii mcg.
Read moreProviding and laying interlocking tile near no 198 outer side of park sector 52 ward 31 under zone iii mcg. recall
Providing and laying interlocking tile near no 198 outer side of park sector 52 ward 31 under zone iii mcg. recall
Read moreEstimate for renovation of parks near h. no. c-7/11, d-14/23, c-13/1, c-20/1 and c-13/24 in ardee city sector-52 ward no. 21, mcg.
Estimate for renovation of parks near h. no. c-7/11, d-14/23, c-13/1, c-20/1 and c-13/24 in ardee city sector-52 ward no. 21, mcg.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of parks near h. no - j-23 , j-38 and f-39, southcity - 1, ward 32, zone - iii, mcg
Estimate for renovation of parks near h. no - j-23 , j-38 and f-39, southcity - 1, ward 32, zone - iii, mcg
Read moreEstimate for renovation of parks near h. no - 1066 , 972, 943 and 1026, block - e , sector 39 , ward - 28 , zone - iii, mcg.
Estimate for renovation of parks near h. no - 1066 , 972, 943 and 1026, block - e , sector 39 , ward - 28 , zone - iii, mcg.
Read moreEstimate for providing and laying of sewerline, manhole slabs and manhole repair work at village wazirabad and sector 52 ward no. 31, mcg
Estimate for providing and laying of sewerline, manhole slabs and manhole repair work at village wazirabad and sector 52 ward no. 31, mcg
Read moreEstimate for renovation of parks near h. no. - 885, 907,821,745 and green belt near h.no. - 555 in sector-45 ward no - 24 under mcg
Estimate for renovation of parks near h. no. - 885, 907,821,745 and green belt near h.no. - 555 in sector-45 ward no - 24 under mcg
Read moreof your Industry type