Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Midc E Bidding Plot No.A 38
|
| Description |
Online E Bidding
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Industrial Development Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MIDC_1167540_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Chandrapur G.C (Tadali) Plot No.A-38 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 3.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur Growth Centre (tadali) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2029050 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2025
Expired 481 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for providing manpower services for hospital attendant to sir cv raman general hospital, bangalore-38
Regarding obtaining the services of group d and non-clinical staff on an outsourcing basis.
Read moreProviding basic facilities at survey no. 981/e (plot no. 43) in athani town of belagavi dist
Construction work
Read moreConstruction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreAppartment-e-301
Prestige st johnwood apartment e-301, area-1300sq.ft, mlf rs 45,536, emd rs 1,36,608, license period 3 years.
Read moreAppartment-e-507
Prestige st johnwood apartment e-507, area-1300sq.ft, mlf rs 53,813, emd rs 1,61,439, license period 3 years.
Read moreAppatment-e-408
Prestige st johnwood apartment e-408, area-1300sq.ft, mlf rs 46,829, emd rs 1,40,487, license period 3 years.
Read moreAppartment-e-607
Prestige st johnwood apartment e-607, area-1300sq.ft, mlf rs 48,668, emd rs 1,46,004, license period 3 years.
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read morePrinting and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read moreof your Industry type