Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Mendhepathar Wajbodi Road Vr 55 Km 0.000 To 3.000 Tah Katol
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mendhepathar Wajbodi Road Vr 55 Km 0.000 To 3.000 Tah Katol
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NAGPU_931111_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAGPU/WORKS/Tender No 4 Sube /2023-24 (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E Works Z.P Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to mendhepathar wajbodi road (vr-55) in tahasil katol dist. nagpur
Stbt to mendhepathar wajbodi road (vr-55) in tahasil katol dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of kondhasaoli alagondi road vr 227 km 0.000 to 1.000 tah katol
Construction of kondhasaoli alagondi road vr 227 km 0.000 to 1.000 tah katol
Read moreProviding repair to sonkhamb poch road vr km 0.000 to 1.000 tah katol
Providing repair to sonkhamb poch road vr km 0.000 to 1.000 tah katol
Read moreImprovement of garra to khursapar road vr 29 km 1.000 to 3.000 tah ramtek
Improvement of garra to khursapar road vr 29 km 1.000 to 3.000 tah ramtek
Read moreConstruction of bordoh bhajipani gubadmeth road vr 23 km 5.500 to 7.500 tah katol
Construction of bordoh bhajipani gubadmeth road vr 23 km 5.500 to 7.500 tah katol
Read moreConstruction of ambada sonak approach road vr 207 km 0.00 to 1.00 tah katol
Construction of ambada sonak approach road vr 207 km 0.00 to 1.00 tah katol
Read moreConstruction of wai bu to chikhali road vr 236 km 1.00 to 2.00 tah katol
Construction of wai bu to chikhali road vr 236 km 1.00 to 2.00 tah katol
Read moreConstruction of borgad parsodi road vr-130 tah katol dist nagpur
Construction of borgad parsodi road vr-130 tah katol dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of bori approch road vr 163 km 0.000 to 1.6000 tah parseoni
Construction of bori approch road vr 163 km 0.000 to 1.6000 tah parseoni
Read moreUnder atal bhujal scheme work of nalla deepening and widening at. mendhepathar tah. katol, dist, nagpur
Under atal bhujal scheme work of nalla deepening and widening at. mendhepathar tah. katol, dist, nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type