Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Rewinding Of 01 No. 2500 Kva Ete Make 33 Kv 3.3 Kv Power Transformer Sl. No. 11756 Repairing Rewinding Of 01 No. Drill Transformer 550 V And Repairing Rewinding Of 01 No. Welding Transformer 15 Kva Air Cooled 600 A 550 Volt Of Khairaha Ug
|
| Description |
Repairing Rewinding Of 01 No. 2500 Kva Ete Make 33 Kv 3.3 Kv Power Transformer Sl. No. 11756 Repairing Rewinding Of 01 No. Drill Transformer 550 V And Repairing Rewinding Of 01 No. Welding Transformer 15 Kva Air Cooled 600 A 550 Volt Of Khairaha Ug
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_312300_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/SGP/EnM/eT/24-25/255 Dtd 10.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khairaha UG mine |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323637 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreProviding, repairing and rewinding work of 630 kva 33/0.44 kv ete make transformer at mps gaughat sewage pump house
Providing, repairing and rewinding work of 630 kva 33/0.44 kv ete make transformer at mps gaughat sewage pump house
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 630 kva transformer
Repairing and rewinding of 630 kva transformer
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 100 kva distribution transformer
Rewinding and repairing of 100 kva distribution transformer (body 4014041 ) installed at water point under tcs bsf h/bag
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 250 kva transformer in rtanpur zps
Repairing and rewinding of 250 kva transformer in rtanpur zps
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing rewinding of 01 no lighting transformer and 01 no welding ma
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing rewinding of 01 no lighting transformer and 01 no welding mach
Read more
Repairing or rewinding of 01 no. 100 kva lighting transformer, 02 nos 25 kva lighting transformer, 01 no 3 phase ac induction motor of 45 kw, 415 volt at bws (eandm), jayant project
Repairing or rewinding of 01 no. 100 kva lighting transformer, 02 nos 25 kva lighting transformer, 01 no 3 phase ac induction motor of 45 kw, 415 volt at bws (eandm), jayant project
Read moreof your Industry type