Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Photo State Paper A4,Photo State Paper Legal,File Cover Printed,White File Cover Printed,Uniball 15
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3917157
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 06, 2023 16:35
End Date
Expired 15/09/2023

Expired 1085 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEEPAK ENTERPRISE - 08-09-2023 13:42:32 MII MSE Qualified
2 R.K.TRADERS - 08-09-2023 13:36:25 MII MSE Qualified
3 RAMESH TRADERS - 08-09-2023 14:15:13 MII MSE Qualified
4 VYOM COMPUTERS - 15-09-2023 12:36:18 MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 R.K.TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Photo state paper A4,Photo state paper legal,File Cover Printed,White File cover Printed,Uniball 15 53819.00 L1
2 DEEPAK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Photo state paper A4,Photo state paper legal,File Cover Printed,White File cover Printed,Uniball 15 56072.00 L2
3 RAMESH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Photo state paper A4,Photo state paper legal,File Cover Printed,White File cover Printed,Uniball 15 59525.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise