Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Cat A Spare Parts In Respect Of Stone Crusher Parishram 80/100 Tph
|
| Description |
Supply Of Cat A Spare Parts In Respect Of Stone Crusher Parishram 80/100 Tph
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_645565_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50104/Cat A/DefProc/2023-24/09/TSS |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 1051 Field Workshop, Thiksey |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=722763 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of drive motor 7.5 kva of stone crusher parishram 20 tph,repair or replace bearing lh,repair
Read more
Repair of drive motor 7.5 kva of stone crusher parishram 20 tph,repair or replace bearing lh,repair
Read more
Invitation of quotation for cat a spares for stone crusher sisco 20 tph
Invitation of quotation for cat a spares for stone crusher sisco 20 tph
Read moreNk 3 phase induction motor 30 hp for stone crusher parishram 20 tph,pics 143 01 02 006 bolt for kee
Read more
Nk 3 phase induction motor 30 hp for stone crusher parishram 20 tph,pics 143 01 02 006 bolt for kee
Read more
Pics 22 20 010 v belt c section for stone crusher parishram 20 tph,pics 22 20 008 v belt c section
Read more
Pics 22 20 010 v belt c section for stone crusher parishram 20 tph,pics 22 20 008 v belt c section
Read more
Supply of cat a spare in respect of stone crussher apollo 20tph
Supply of cat a spare in respect of stone crussher apollo 20tph
Read moreof your Industry type