Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Two No. Blade Arm L.H And Rh Assly. And Blade Lower Portion Development. Hole Making, Cutting Edge And End Bit Fitting Of Dozer D 355, S.No. E12045 At Antst Jg Ocp, Lodna Area, Bccl.
Description
A. 1.Damaged Blade Arm Broken Plate Cutting In Side Lower And Upper Side 12 Ft 4 Inch B. 1.Damaged Blade Arm Broken Plate Cutting In Side Lower And Upper Side 12 Ft 4 Inch
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_BCCL_286217_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/LA/EXC/E-TENDER/23-24/69
Tender Fee -
EMD 980
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF AREA MANAGER(EXCVN), LODNA AREA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date August 17, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 24/08/2023

Expired 1109 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.