Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Various Site Existing 11 Kv Line Old And Jar Jar Conductor And Pole Replacement In
|
| Description |
Various Site Existing 11 Kv Line Old And Jar Jar Conductor And Pole Replacement In &Amp#X0d
Business Plan 2024 25 Under Edd Ii Amroha.
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNL_960787_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-33/2024-25/EDCA |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 18500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. EDC AMROHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1671049 |
| Start Date | September 29, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreVarious site existing 33 kv and 11 kv line old and jar jar conductor and pole replacement in business plan 2024-25
Various site existing 33 kv and 11 kv line old and jar jar conductor and pole replacement in business plan 2024-25
Read moreVarious site existing 11 kv feeder line old/jar-jar conductor replacement work in business plan 2024-25
Various site existing 11 kv feeder line old/jar-jar conductor replacement work in business plan 2024-25
Read moreVarious site existing 11 kv feeder line old/jar-jar conductor replacement work in business plan 2024-25
Various site existing 11 kv feeder line old/jar-jar conductor replacement work in business plan 2024-25
Read moreVarious site existing 11 kv line old and jar jar conductor and pole replacement in business plan 2024-25 under edd-ii amroha.
Various site existing 11 kv line old and jar jar conductor and pole replacement in business plan 2024-25 under edd-ii amroha.
Read moreVarious site existing 11 kv feeder line old and jar jar conductor replacement work in business plan 2024-25
Various site existing 11 kv feeder line old and jar jar conductor replacement and 33 11 kv substation makhiyali power tf making new plinth and fire wall work in business plan 2024-25
Read moreVarious site existing 11 kv feeder line old and jar jar conductor replacement work in business plan 2024-25
Various site existing 11 kv feeder line old and jar jar conductor replacement work in business plan 2024-25
Read moreVarious site existing 11 kv feeder line old and jar jar conductor replacement work in business plan 2024-25
Various site existing 11 kv feeder line old and jar jar conductor replacement work in business plan 2024-25
Read moreVarious site existing 11 kv feeder line old and jar jar conductor replacement work in business plan 2024-25
Various site existing 11 kv feeder line old and jar jar conductor replacement work in business plan 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type