Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Investment Casting For Bracket To Drg. No. B 23/Ic/6089455/063
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4694183 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 20:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreComplete m/c of bracket to drg. no. y-6089455 for which casting to drg. no. b-23/ic/6089455/063m1 w
Read more
Investment casting of bracket to drg no b 23 ic 6478555 68 m1,investment casting of carrier to drg
Read more
7572306300 complete m/c of bracket to drg no. y- 6089455 for which casting to drg no. b- 23/ic/6089
Read more
Investment casting of bracket to drg no b 23 by ic by 6478525 by 78 m1,investment casting for body
Read more
Investment casting lever to drg. no. ic/5503/323 lf 7525532300,investment casting bracket drg. no.
Read more
Investment casting lever to drg. no. ic/5503/323 lf 7525532300,investment casting bracket drg. no.
Read more
of your Industry type