Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Plain Cement Concrete Road From Manik Samanta House To Dhalai Rasta At Singhachak Under Gochhati Gram Panchayat (Activity Code 97624462)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Plain Cement Concrete Road From Manik Samanta House To Dhalai Rasta At Singhachak Under Gochhati Gram Panchayat (Activity Code 97624462)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_786301_1 |
|
Reference Number |
399/11 , Dt- 14/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SINGHACHAK , J.L. NO.- 162 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1742905 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of pucca drain near manik dhara house to rabindra chaterjee house gochhati dihi under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code 109768609)
Const of pucca drain near manik dhara house to rabindra chaterjee house gochhati dihi under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code 109768609)
Read moreLock shutter gate near swapan santra house at singhachak (mouza - singhachak , jl. no.- 162 ) (activity code - 98538234)
Lock shutter gate near swapan santra house at singhachak (mouza - singhachak , jl. no.- 162 ) (activity code - 98538234)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from laro dhalai rasta to samanta palli at laro
Construction of cement concrete road from laro dhalai rasta to samanta palli at laro
Read moreCc road from manik dey to dhalai rasta at ballavpara
Cc road from manik dey to dhalai rasta at ballavpara
Read moreConstruction of plain cement concrete roads from narayan das house to biplab das house via kalipada das at gochhati umd under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 97776708)
Construction of plain cement concrete roads from narayan das house to biplab das house via kalipada das at gochhati umd under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 97776708)
Read moreConstruction of plain cement concrete road from rasbehari pramanik land to sikha samanta house and basudeb pramanik to joydeb pramanik house at chaksultan paschim under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 97621637)
Construction of plain cement concrete road from rasbehari pramanik land to sikha samanta house and basudeb pramanik to joydeb pramanik house at chaksultan paschim under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 97621637)
Read moreConstruction of plain cement concrete road from pitch road to sonakhali primary school at sonakhali under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 97777834)
Construction of plain cement concrete road from pitch road to sonakhali primary school at sonakhali under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 97777834)
Read moreConstruction of plain cement concrete road from satish sau land to biswanath ghosh house at sonakhali under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 98538707)
Construction of plain cement concrete road from satish sau land to biswanath ghosh house at sonakhali under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 98538707)
Read moreConstruction of plain cement concrete road from ioc pipe line to asit pramanik land chaksultan paschim under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 98539175)
Construction of plain cement concrete road from ioc pipe line to asit pramanik land chaksultan paschim under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 98539175)
Read moreConstruction of plain cement concrete road from netai bhowmik house to baidyanath bhowmik house at jotebhagaban under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 97769870)
Construction of plain cement concrete road from netai bhowmik house to baidyanath bhowmik house at jotebhagaban under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 97769870)
Read moreof your Industry type